Turnaj jmo15-10-1

Posledni aktualizace: 16.5.2015 20:48



 
Los
Bula
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kůs
Los: 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn
Los: 4
B2b
Jaborník  1 
Bula  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kůs  4 
Vávra  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík  0 
Misák  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn  4 
Galuška  1 
B2a
Bartůněk  3 
Jaborník  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kůs  4 
Bartoňková  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodeček  0 
Čmelík  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn  4 
Kaláč  2 
B1b
Bartůněk  4 
Dragoun  2 
 
 
Jaborník  4 
Vašata  0 
 
 
Žarnikov  2 
Kůs  4 
 
 
Bartoňková  4 
Lidmera  3 
 
 
Šofr  1 
Bodeček  4 
 
 
Klimová  1 
Čmelík  4 
 
 
Hajn  4 
Eliáš  1 
 
 
Kaláč  4 
Mašek  2 
B1a
w.o.     
Bartůněk     
 
 
Jaborník     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Žarnikov     
 
 
Bartoňková     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Šofr     
 
 
Klimová     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Hajn     
 
 
Kaláč     
w.o.     
A0
Vávra Zdeněk (BC Tringl Třebíč)     
w.o.     
Mašek Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Bartůněk Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)  4 
Klajn Lubomír (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Jaborník Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
w.o.     
Eliáš Lukáš (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Bula Pavel (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
w.o.     
Žarnikov Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  4 
Čmelík Jan (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Bodeček Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Bartoňková Tereza (Delta Billiard Brno)  4 
w.o.     
Rush Andrew (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Galuška Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Lidmera Milan (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Šofr Leo (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Bušatlič Edvin (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Klimová Miroslava (Delta Billiard Brno)  0 
w.o.     
Kůs Erik (Royal Jihlava)     
Misák Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Vašata Milan (Delta Billiard Brno)  6 
Hajn Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  3 
Dragoun Petr (BC Tringl Třebíč)  6 
Kaláč Marek (Delta Billiard Brno)  4 
w.o.     
Mihok Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
A1
Vávra  6 
Mašek  3 
 
 
Klajn  6 
Eliáš  1 
 
 
Bula  6 
Čmelík  2 
 
 
Bodeček  3 
Rush  6 
 
 
Galuška  6 
Lidmera  3 
 
 
Bušatlič  6 
Kůs  4 
 
 
Misák  6 
Vašata  5 
 
 
Dragoun  1 
Mihok  6 
A2
Vávra  1 
Klajn  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula  5 
Rush  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  2 
Bušatlič  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák  5 
Mihok  6 
QF
Klajn  6 
Bula  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  6 
Kůs  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič  4 
Misák  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mihok  4 
Hajn  2 
SF
Klajn  4 
Rush  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák  3 
Mihok  6 
FI3
Klajn  6 
Misák  4 
FIN
Rush  5 
Mihok  6 
7-8
Kůs  scr. 
Bušatlič   
5-8
Bula   
Kůs  scr. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič  0 
Hajn  4 
5-6
Bula  scr. 
Hajn   
11-12
Vávra  scr. 
Čmelík   
9-12
Jaborník  4 
Vávra  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík  3 
Galuška  4 
9-10
Jaborník  4 
Galuška  3 
15-16
Bartůněk  1 
Bodeček  4 
13-16
Bartůněk  2 
Bartoňková  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodeček  3 
Kaláč  4 
13-14
Bartoňková  3 
Kaláč  4 
23-24
Lidmera   
Eliáš  scr. 
21-24
Dragoun  4 
Lidmera  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klimová   
Eliáš  scr. 
21-22
Dragoun  4 
Klimová  1 
17-24
Dragoun  2 
Vašata  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov  4 
Lidmera  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr  4 
Klimová  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  scr. 
Mašek   
19-20
Vašata  1 
Šofr  4 
17-20
Vašata  3 
Žarnikov  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr  2 
Mašek  4 
17-18
Žarnikov  3 
Mašek  4 
31-32
w.o.     
w.o.     
29-32
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
29-30
w.o.     
w.o.     
25-32
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
27-28
w.o.     
w.o.     
25-28
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
25-26
w.o.     
w.o.