Turnaj jmo_15-8-2

Posledni aktualizace: 30.5.2015 20:03



 
Los
Bula
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek
Los: 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák
Los: 4
B2b
Benko  3 
Bula  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek  5 
Mihok  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  0 
Rush  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kůs  3 
Misák  5 
B2a
Benko  4 
Vašata  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek  4 
Vávra  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  4 
Jaborník  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kůs  4 
Šofr  0 
B1b
Bodeček  2 
Benko  4 
 
 
Vašata  4 
Hajn  0 
 
 
Kubálek  4 
Bušatlič  1 
 
 
Čmelík  1 
Vávra  4 
 
 
Eliáš  4 
Bartoňková  0 
 
 
Bula  1 
Jaborník  4 
 
 
Žarnikov  0 
Kůs  4 
 
 
Šofr  4 
Bartůněk  3 
B1a
w.o.     
Bodeček     
 
 
Vašata     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Kubálek     
 
 
Čmelík     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Eliáš     
 
 
Bula     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Žarnikov     
 
 
Šofr     
w.o.     
A0
Mihok Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Bartůněk Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Bodeček Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
Bohůnek Jindřich (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Vašata Milan (Delta Billiard Brno)  0 
w.o.     
Kůs Erik (Royal Jihlava)     
Galuška Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Jaborník Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Kubálek Ondřej (Delta Billiard Brno)  4 
Čmelík Jan (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
Bartoňková Tereza (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
w.o.     
Bula Pavel (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
Vávra Zdeněk (BC Tringl Třebíč)     
w.o.     
Šumbera Pavel (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Eliáš Lukáš (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
Bušatlič Edvin (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Bula Miroslav (BC Tringl Třebíč)  0 
w.o.     
Misák Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Klajn Lubomír (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Žarnikov Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  0 
Hajn Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  5 
Benko Boris (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Šofr Leo (Delta Billiard Brno)  1 
w.o.     
Rush Andrew (Delta Billiard Brno)     
A1
Mihok  5 
Bartůněk  0 
 
 
Bohůnek  5 
Kůs  4 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Jaborník  1 
 
 
Bartoňková  0 
Bula  5 
 
 
Vávra  2 
Šumbera  5 
 
 
Bušatlič  3 
Misák  5 
 
 
Klajn  5 
Hajn  2 
 
 
Benko  3 
Rush  5 
A2
Mihok  3 
Bohůnek  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Bula  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šumbera  5 
Misák  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  5 
Rush  2 
QF
Bohůnek  5 
Bula  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Kubálek  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šumbera  5 
Rush  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  5 
Misák  1 
SF
Bohůnek  5 
Galuška  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šumbera  1 
Klajn  5 
FI3
Galuška  0 
Šumbera  5 
FIN
Bohůnek  5 
Klajn  2 
7-8
Bula   
Rush  scr. 
5-8
Bula  3 
Kubálek  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  scr. 
Misák   
5-6
Kubálek   
Misák  scr. 
11-12
Benko  scr. 
Eliáš   
9-12
Benko  scr. 
Mihok   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  scr. 
Kůs   
9-10
Mihok   
Kůs  scr. 
15-16
Vávra  scr. 
Šofr   
13-16
Vašata   
Vávra  scr. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jaborník  4 
Šofr  0 
13-14
Vašata  3 
Jaborník  4 
23-24
Bodeček  scr. 
Bartoňková   
21-24
Bodeček  scr. 
Čmelík   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bartoňková  scr. 
Žarnikov   
21-22
Čmelík  3 
Žarnikov  4 
17-24
Bodeček  0 
Hajn  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič  4 
Čmelík  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bartoňková  scr. 
Bula   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov  1 
Bartůněk  4 
19-20
Bušatlič   
Bula  scr. 
17-20
Hajn  4 
Bušatlič  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula  scr. 
Bartůněk   
17-18
Hajn  4 
Bartůněk  1 
31-32
w.o.     
w.o.     
29-32
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
29-30
w.o.     
w.o.     
25-32
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
27-28
w.o.     
w.o.     
25-28
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
25-26
w.o.     
w.o.