Turnaj jmo_15-9-1

Posledni aktualizace: 28.2.2015 20:33



 
Los
Klajn
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn
Los: 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič
Los: 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík
Los: 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula P.
Los: 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juránek
Los: 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška
Los: 8
B2b
Kůs  1 
Klajn  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr  2 
Hajn  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula M.  1 
Kubálek  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič  5 
Bodeček  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík  5 
Lukáč  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mašek  1 
Bula P.  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juránek  5 
Benko  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arrivukannan  4 
Galuška  5 
B2a
Kůs  5 
Urban  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr  5 
Lidmera  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov  1 
Bula M.  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič  5 
Novický  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walach  3 
Čmelík  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mašek  5 
Klímová  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juránek  5 
Bartoňková  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bartůněk  0 
Arrivukannan  5 
B1b
Svoboda  0 
Kůs  5 
 
 
w.o.     
Urban     
 
 
w.o.     
Šofr     
 
 
w.o.     
Lidmera     
 
 
Galvasová  1 
Žarnikov  5 
 
 
w.o.     
Bula M.     
 
 
w.o.     
Bušatlič     
 
 
Novický  5 
Mlejnková  4 
 
 
Misáková  0 
Walach  5 
 
 
w.o.     
Čmelík     
 
 
w.o.     
Mašek     
 
 
w.o.     
Klímová     
 
 
w.o.     
Juránek     
 
 
w.o.     
Bartoňková     
 
 
w.o.     
Bartůněk     
 
 
Arrivukannan  5 
Venhodová  4 
B1a
w.o.     
Svoboda     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Galvasová     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
Novický     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Misáková     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
Arrivukannan     
w.o.     
A0
Vávra Zdeněk (BC Tringl Třebíč)     
w.o.     
Venhodová Vladimíra (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Svoboda Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  1 
Bodeček Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Bartůněk Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Mihok Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Bartoňková Tereza (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Juránek Jan (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Kubálek Ondřej (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Rush Andrew (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Klímová Miroslava (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Galvasová Kateřina (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
Mašek Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Hajn Pavel (MPC Pardubice)     
Klajn Lubomír (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Čmelík Jan (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Walach Kristan (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Novický Vojtěch (BC Tringl Třebíč)  3 
w.o.     
Bohůnek Jindřich (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Galuška Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Misáková Valérie (Delta Billiard Brno)  0 
Mlejnková Markéta (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Eliáš Lukáš (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Bušatlič Edvin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Benko Boris (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Bula Miroslav (BC Tringl Třebíč)     
Žarnikov Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Misák Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Šikula Jiří (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Lidmera Milan (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Šofr Leo (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Bula Pavel (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
Urban Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Lukáč Filip (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Arrivukannan Ballan (Delta Billiard Brno)  2 
Šumbera Pavel (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
w.o.     
Kůs Erik (Royal Jihlava)     
A1
Vávra  6 
Venhodová  3 
 
 
Bodeček  6 
Bartůněk  3 
 
 
Mihok  6 
Bartoňková  0 
 
 
Juránek  0 
Kubálek  6 
 
 
Rush  6 
Klímová  4 
 
 
Mašek  1 
Hajn  6 
 
 
Klajn  6 
Čmelík  3 
 
 
Walach  0 
Bohůnek  6 
 
 
Galuška  6 
Mlejnková  4 
 
 
Eliáš  6 
Bušatlič  1 
 
 
Benko  6 
Bula M.  3 
 
 
Žarnikov  0 
Misák  6 
 
 
Šikula  6 
Lidmera  2 
 
 
Šofr  1 
Bula P.  6 
 
 
Urban  4 
Lukáč  6 
 
 
Šumbera  6 
Kůs  4 
A2
Vávra  6 
Bodeček  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mihok  6 
Kubálek  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  6 
Hajn  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  4 
Bohůnek  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Eliáš  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benko  3 
Misák  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šikula  6 
Bula P.  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lukáč  3 
Šumbera  6 
8F
Vávra  6 
Klajn  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mihok  6 
Hajn  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  6 
Kubálek  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bohůnek  6 
Bušatlič  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  6 
Čmelík  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák  5 
Bula P.  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šikula  6 
Juránek  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šumbera  6 
Galuška  5 
QF
Vávra  4 
Mihok  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  2 
Bohůnek  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  5 
Bula P.  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šikula  6 
Šumbera  4 
SF
Mihok  6 
Bohůnek  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula P.  5 
Šikula  6 
FI3
Bohůnek  6 
Bula P.  2 
FIN
Mihok  6 
Šikula  2 
7-8
Rush   
Šumbera  scr 
5-8
Vávra   
Rush  scr 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš   
Šumbera  scr. 
5-6
Vávra  3 
Eliáš  4 
15-16
Hajn   
Juránek  scr. 
13-16
Hajn  1 
Bušatlič  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík   
Juránek  scr. 
13-14
Bušatlič  0 
Čmelík  4 
9-16
Klajn  4 
Hajn  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek  4 
Bušatlič  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík  0 
Misák  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juránek  scr. 
Galuška   
11-12
Klajn  4 
Misák  3 
9-12
Klajn  1 
Kubálek  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák  1 
Galuška  4 
9-10
Kubálek  1 
Galuška  4 
23-24
Bula M.  scr. 
Mašek   
21-24
Kůs   
Bula M.  scr. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mašek  1 
Arrivukannan  4 
21-22
Kůs  scr. 
Arrivukannan   
17-24
Kůs  3 
Šofr  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula M.  2 
Bodeček  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lukáč  4 
Mašek  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benko  4 
Arrivukannan  2 
19-20
Bodeček  0 
Lukáč  4 
17-20
Šofr  4 
Bodeček  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lukáč  3 
Benko  4 
17-18
Šofr   
Benko  scr. 
31-32
Žarnikov  4 
Klímová  3 
29-32
Urban  4 
Žarnikov  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klímová  1 
Bartoňková  4 
29-30
Urban  scr. 
Bartoňková   
25-32
Urban  2 
Lidmera  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov  3 
Novický  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walach  4 
Klímová  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bartoňková  3 
Bartůněk  4 
27-28
Novický  4 
Bartůněk  3 
25-28
Lidmera  4 
Novický  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walach  4 
Bartůněk  3 
25-26
Lidmera  0 
Walach  4 
47-48
w.o.     
w.o.     
45-48
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
45-46
w.o.     
w.o.     
41-48
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
43-44
w.o.     
w.o.     
41-44
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
41-42
w.o.     
w.o.     
33-48
Svoboda     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galvasová     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
Mlejnková     
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misáková     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
Venhodová     
39-40
w.o.     
w.o.     
37-40
w.o.     
Galvasová     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
37-38
Galvasová     
w.o.     
33-40
Svoboda     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galvasová  1 
Mlejnková  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misáková     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
Venhodová     
35-36
Svoboda  4 
Venhodová  1 
33-36
Svoboda  0 
Mlejnková  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misáková  4 
Venhodová  2 
33-34
Mlejnková  4 
Misáková  0