Turnaj jmo_20150221

Posledni aktualizace: 23.2.2015 18:21



 
Los
Dragoun
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benko
Los: 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čajka
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vávra
Los: 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn
Los: 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula P.
Los: 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek
Los: 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bušatlič
Los: 8
B2b
Zlámal  3 
Dragoun  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benko  4 
Urban  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodeček  1 
Čajka  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vávra  4 
Šena  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn  4 
Egner  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bartůněk  2 
Bula P.  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaláč  3 
Kubálek  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prchal  1 
Bušatlič  4 
B2a
Juránek  scr. 
Zlámal   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benko  4 
Mašek  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodeček  4 
Eliáš  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vávra  4 
Bula M.  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr  0 
Hajn  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík  3 
Bartůněk  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaláč  4 
Lukáč  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prchal  4 
Bartoňková  2 
B1b
Tesař  1 
Juránek  4 
 
 
w.o.     
Zlámal     
 
 
w.o.     
Benko     
 
 
w.o.     
Mašek     
 
 
Lidmera  2 
Bodeček  4 
 
 
w.o.     
Eliáš     
 
 
w.o.     
Vávra     
 
 
Galvasová  3 
Bula M.  4 
 
 
Žarnikov  3 
Šofr  4 
 
 
w.o.     
Hajn     
 
 
w.o.     
Čmelík     
 
 
w.o.     
Bartůněk     
 
 
w.o.     
Kaláč     
 
 
w.o.     
Lukáč     
 
 
w.o.     
Prchal     
 
 
Bartoňková  4 
Vykoukalová  2 
B1a
w.o.     
Tesař     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Lidmera     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
Galvasová     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Žarnikov     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
Bartoňková     
w.o.     
A0
Bohůnek Jindřich (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Vykoukalová Tereza (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Tesař Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)  2 
Šena Vladimír (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Prchal Zdeněk (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
Šikula Jiří (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Lukáč Filip (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Kaláč Marek (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Čajka Petr (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
Klajn Lubomír (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Bartůněk Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Lidmera Milan (Delta Billiard Brno)  2 
Čmelík Jan (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Urban Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Hajn Pavel (MPC Pardubice)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Dragoun Petr (BC Tringl Třebíč)     
Šofr Leo (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Galvasová Kateřina (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
w.o.     
Mihok Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Galuška Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Žarnikov Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
Bula Miroslav (BC Tringl Třebíč)  5 
Bušatlič Edvin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Vávra Zdeněk (BC Tringl Třebíč)     
Kubálek Ondřej (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Eliáš Lukáš (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Bodeček Martin (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Misák Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Rush Andrew (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Mašek Michal (Delta Billiard Brno)     
Benko Boris (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Bula Pavel (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
Egner Alexander (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
w.o.     
Zlámal Martin (TJ Sokol Hodonín)     
Juránek Jan (Delta Billiard Brno)  5 
Bartoňková Tereza (Delta Billiard Brno)  4 
w.o.     
Kůs Erik (Royal Jihlava)     
A1
Bohůnek  5 
Vykoukalová  4 
 
 
Šena  5 
Prchal  3 
 
 
Šikula  5 
Lukáč  3 
 
 
Kaláč  0 
Čajka  5 
 
 
Klajn  5 
Bartůněk  2 
 
 
Čmelík  4 
Urban  5 
 
 
Hajn  2 
Dragoun  5 
 
 
Šofr  2 
Mihok  5 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Bula M.  1 
 
 
Bušatlič  5 
Vávra  4 
 
 
Kubálek  5 
Eliáš  2 
 
 
Bodeček  0 
Misák  5 
 
 
Rush  5 
Mašek  1 
 
 
Benko  2 
Bula P.  5 
 
 
Egner  5 
Zlámal  4 
 
 
Juránek  2 
Kůs  5 
A2
Bohůnek  5 
Šena  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šikula  5 
Čajka  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  5 
Urban  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragoun  4 
Mihok  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Bušatlič  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek  0 
Misák  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  5 
Bula P.  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egner  1 
Kůs  5 
8F
Bohůnek  5 
Dragoun  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šikula  5 
Benko  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  0 
Čajka  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mihok  2 
Vávra  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Hajn  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák  5 
Bula P.  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  5 
Kubálek  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kůs  5 
Bušatlič  2 
QF
Bohůnek  5 
Šikula  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čajka  2 
Vávra  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  5 
Misák  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rush  3 
Kůs  5 
SF
Bohůnek  3 
Vávra  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Galuška  4 
Kůs  5 
FI3
Bohůnek  0 
Galuška  3 
FIN
Vávra  6 
Kůs  5 
7-8
Šikula  scr. 
Misák   
5-8
Šikula  scr. 
Čajka   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Misák  scr. 
Rush   
5-6
Čajka  scr. 
Rush   
15-16
Klajn  3 
Bušatlič  0 
13-16
Dragoun  3 
Klajn  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn  3 
Bušatlič  2 
13-14
Dragoun  3 
Hajn  0 
9-16
Dragoun  0 
Benko  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  0 
Mihok  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajn  2 
Bula P.  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kubálek  3 
Bušatlič  0 
11-12
Benko  1 
Bula P.  3 
9-12
Benko  1 
Mihok  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bula P.  2 
Kubálek  3 
9-10
Mihok  1 
Kubálek  3 
23-24
Bodeček  scr. 
Prchal   
21-24
Zlámal  3 
Bodeček  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bartůněk  3 
Prchal  2 
21-22
Zlámal  scr. 
Bartůněk   
17-24
Zlámal  1 
Urban  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodeček  2 
Šena  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egner  3 
Bartůněk  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaláč  3 
Prchal  2 
19-20
Šena  scr. 
Kaláč   
17-20
Urban  3 
Šena  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egner  3 
Kaláč  2 
17-18
Urban  3 
Egner  2 
31-32
Juránek  scr. 
Bartoňková   
29-32
Juránek  scr. 
Bula M.   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr   
Bartoňková  scr. 
29-30
Bula M.  3 
Šofr  1 
25-32
Juránek  scr. 
Mašek   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliáš  3 
Bula M.  2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Šofr  2 
Čmelík  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lukáč   
Bartoňková  scr. 
27-28
Mašek  0 
Čmelík  3 
25-28
Mašek  0 
Eliáš  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čmelík  1 
Lukáč  3 
25-26
Eliáš  scr. 
Lukáč   
47-48
w.o.     
w.o.     
45-48
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
45-46
w.o.     
w.o.     
41-48
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
43-44
w.o.     
w.o.     
41-44
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
41-42
w.o.     
w.o.     
33-48
Tesař     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lidmera     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
Galvasová     
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
Vykoukalová     
39-40
w.o.     
w.o.     
37-40
w.o.     
Galvasová     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
w.o.     
37-38
Galvasová     
w.o.     
33-40
Tesař     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lidmera  3 
Galvasová  0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov     
w.o.     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
w.o.     
Vykoukalová     
35-36
Tesař  3 
Vykoukalová  1 
33-36
Tesař  2 
Lidmera  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žarnikov  3 
Vykoukalová  1 
33-34
Lidmera  3 
Žarnikov  1