Turnaj exl13-10-1

Posledni aktualizace: 12.10.2013 22:35



 
Los
Bernášek
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žalman
Los: 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halamka
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tichý
Los: 2
B2b
Šindelář  4 
Bernášek  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vondráček  0 
Žalman  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vančura  4 
Halamka  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vladyka  5 
Tichý  6 
B2a
Marek  2 
Šindelář  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vondráček  6 
Praus  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vančura  6 
Borkovec  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vladyka  6 
Žemlička  1 
B1b
Vintr  5 
Marek  6 
 
 
Walach  4 
Šindelář  6 
 
 
Švestka  4 
Vondráček  6 
 
 
Vondrák  3 
Praus  6 
 
 
Maděryč  3 
Vančura  6 
 
 
Borkovec  6 
Diviš  5 
 
 
Majerčík  2 
Vladyka  6 
 
 
Žemlička  6 
Krauskopf  5 
B1a
w.o.     
Vintr     
 
 
Teťour  4 
Walach  6 
 
 
w.o.     
Švestka     
 
 
Vondrák     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Maděryč     
 
 
Borkovec     
w.o.     
 
 
w.o.     
Majerčík     
 
 
Žemlička     
w.o.     
A0
Žalman David (MPC Pardubice)     
w.o.     
Vintr Miroslav (BC Kralupy)  6 
Krauskopf Ivo (Golden Horn Praha)  8 
Čermín Tomáš (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Teťour Pavel (Harlequ´in Praha)  4 
Walach Kristian (Delta Billiard Brno)  7 
Vladyka Robin (Řipská Praha)  8 
Bernášek Lukáš (Balabuška Praha)     
w.o.     
Diviš Jan (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Švestka Martin (MPC Pardubice)  4 
Vančura Tomáš (Metropol Č.Budějovice)  8 
Vondrák Jakub (MPC Pardubice)  5 
w.o.     
Erös Dávid (Billard Centrum Praha)     
Urban Petr (DUNS Benátky n.J.)     
w.o.     
Maděryč Jan (Harlequ´in Praha)  4 
Praus Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Vondráček Petr (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Borkovec Miloslav (Casablanca Tábor)  4 
w.o.     
Tichý Jaroslav (Renda Roudnice n.L.)     
Halamka Pavel (Harlequ´in Praha)     
w.o.     
Šindelář Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Majerčík Radko (Delta Billiard Brno)  7 
Marek Lukáš (Casablanca Tábor)  8 
Žemlička Josef (Harlequ´in Praha)  6 
w.o.     
Suchánek Jan (Casablanca Tábor)     
A1
Žalman  8 
Krauskopf  4 
 
 
Čermín  8 
Vladyka  7 
 
 
Bernášek  8 
Diviš  4 
 
 
Vančura  5 
Erös  8 
 
 
Urban  8 
Praus  3 
 
 
Vondráček  4 
Tichý  8 
 
 
Halamka  8 
Šindelář  1 
 
 
Marek  2 
Suchánek  8 
A2
Žalman  6 
Čermín  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bernášek  5 
Erös  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Urban  8 
Tichý  7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halamka  3 
Suchánek  8 
QF
Čermín  8 
Halamka  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erös  8 
Tichý  7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Urban  8 
Bernášek  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suchánek  4 
Žalman  8 
SF
Čermín  6 
Erös  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Urban  5 
Žalman  8 
FIN
Erös  8 
Žalman  6