Turnaj exl13-8-1

Posledni aktualizace: 28.9.2013 21:51



 
Los
Kavan
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jelínek
Los: 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suchánek J.
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žalman
Los: 2
B2b
Pokrývka  4 
Kavan  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jelínek  6 
Čermín  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suchánek J.   
Halamka  scr. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žaludek  3 
Žalman  6 
B2a
Pokrývka  6 
Papež  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jelínek  6 
Walach  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Klajn  2 
Suchánek J.  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žaludek  6 
Mašek  1 
B1b
Kaláč  4 
Pokrývka  6 
 
 
Papež  6 
Šimek  1 
 
 
Jelínek  6 
Šindelář  4 
 
 
Vondráček  5 
Walach  6 
 
 
Klajn  6 
Pavlů  5 
 
 
Maděryč  1 
Suchánek J.  6 
 
 
Suchánek T.  2 
Žaludek  6 
 
 
Hájek  4 
Mašek  6 
B1a
w.o.     
Kaláč     
 
 
Švestka  3 
Papež  6 
 
 
Praus  2 
Jelínek  6 
 
 
Vondráček  6 
Kasl  1 
 
 
Klajn  6 
Tužil  0 
 
 
Maděryč  6 
Ramp  3 
 
 
Urban V.  2 
Suchánek T.  6 
 
 
Hájek     
w.o.     
A0
Bohůnek Jindřich (Delta Billiard Brno)     
w.o.     
Kaláč Marek (RX Billiard U.Hradiště)  5 
Mašek Pavel (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Čermín Tomáš (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Švestka Martin (MPC Pardubice)  5 
Papež Ladislav (Billard Centrum Praha)  5 
Žaludek Karel (BC Havířov)  8 
Suchánek Jan (Casablanca Tábor)  8 
Praus Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)  0 
Jelínek Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)  3 
Kavan Petr (Casablanca Tábor)  8 
Vondráček Petr (MPC Pardubice)  5 
Pavlů Jiří (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Kasl Václav (Billiard club Příchovice)  2 
Urban Petr (DUNS Benátky n.J.)  8 
Žalman David (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Klajn Lubomír (RX Billiard U.Hradiště)  5 
Tužil Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  7 
Walach Kristian (Delta Billiard Brno)  8 
Šindelář Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Maděryč Jan (Harlequ´in Praha)  3 
Ramp Bert (Řipská Praha)  0 
Janata Jan (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Halamka Pavel (Harlequ´in Praha)  8 
Urban Vladimír (DUNS Benátky n/J.)  3 
Šimek Stanislav (Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno)  8 
Suchánek Tomáš (Casablanca Tábor)  5 
Pokrývka Daniel (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Hájek Vlastimil (Bio Systém Plzeň)  1 
w.o.     
Erös Dávid (Billard Centrum Praha)     
A1
Bohůnek  8 
Mašek  6 
 
 
Čermín  8 
Žaludek  3 
 
 
Suchánek J.  7 
Kavan  8 
 
 
Pavlů  2 
Urban P.  8 
 
 
Žalman  8 
Walach  2 
 
 
Šindelář  1 
Janata  8 
 
 
Halamka  8 
Šimek  3 
 
 
Pokrývka  5 
Erös  8 
A2
Bohůnek  8 
Čermín  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kavan  2 
Urban P.  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žalman  7 
Janata  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halamka  4 
Erös  8 
QF
Bohůnek  6 
Suchánek J.  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Urban P.  8 
Žalman  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janata  4 
Kavan  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erös  6 
Jelínek  8 
SF
Suchánek J.  3 
Urban P.  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kavan  8 
Jelínek  3 
FIN
Urban P.  5 
Kavan  8