Turnaj exl13-8-2

Posledni aktualizace: 2.11.2013 22:25



 
Los
Švestka
Los: 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kavan
Los: 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janata
Los: 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suchánek
Los: 2
B2b
Švestka  6 
Papež  5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žaludek  4 
Kavan  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Janata  6 
Erös  1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halamka  3 
Suchánek  6 
B2a
Suchánek  2 
Švestka  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žaludek  6 
Šindelář  3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pavlů  2 
Janata  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halamka  6 
Mašek  1 
B1b
Walach  2 
Suchánek  6 
 
 
Švestka  6 
Pokrývka  4 
 
 
Kasl  1 
Žaludek  6 
 
 
Šindelář  6 
Klajn  5 
 
 
Pavlů  6 
Jelínek  4 
 
 
Šimek  2 
Janata  6 
 
 
Tužil  3 
Halamka  6 
 
 
Mašek  6 
Vondráček  3 
B1a
w.o.     
Walach     
 
 
Hájek  4 
Švestka  6 
 
 
Kasl  6 
Kaláč  5 
 
 
Šindelář  6 
Ramp  4 
 
 
Praus  0 
Pavlů  6 
 
 
Šimek  6 
Urban V.  2 
 
 
Tužil  6 
Maděryč  3 
 
 
Mašek  6 
Tichý  5 
A0
Kavan Petr (Casablanca Tábor)     
w.o.     
Vondráček Petr (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Walach Kristian (Delta Billiard Brno)  2 
Halamka Pavel (Harlequ´in Praha)  8 
Hájek Vlastimil (Bio Systém Plzeň)  2 
Švestka Martin (MPC Pardubice)  2 
Bohůnek Jindřich (Delta Billiard Brno)  8 
Janata Jan (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Kasl Václav (Billiard club Příchovice)  7 
Kaláč Marek (RX Billiard U.Hradiště)  4 
Čermín Tomáš (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Papež Ladislav (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Šindelář Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  6 
Ramp Bert (Řipská Praha)  6 
Jelínek Petr (Delta Billiard Brno)  8 
Suchánek Jan (Casablanca Tábor)  8 
Praus Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)  3 
Pavlů Jiří (Billard Centrum Praha)  3 
Klajn Lubomír (RX Billiard U.Hradiště)  8 
Žaludek Karel (BC Havířov)  8 
Šimek Stanislav (Biliar klub Ekvita Kladno)  1 
Urban Vladimír (DUNS Benátky n/J.)  3 
Žalman David (MPC Pardubice)  8 
Erös Dávid (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Tužil Pavel (MPC Pardubice)  1 
Maděryč Jan (Harlequ´in Praha)  4 
Pokrývka Daniel (Billard Centrum Praha)  8 
Mašek Pavel (Billard Centrum Praha)  5 
Suchánek Tomáš (Casablanca Tábor)  8 
Tichý Jaroslav (Renda Roudnice n.L.)  4 
Urban Petr (DUNS Benátky n.J.)  8 
A1
Kavan  8 
Vondráček  6 
 
 
Halamka  7 
Bohůnek  8 
 
 
Janata  5 
Čermín  8 
 
 
Papež  8 
Jelínek  7 
 
 
Suchánek  8 
Klajn  1 
 
 
Žaludek  2 
Žalman  8 
 
 
Erös  8 
Pokrývka  3 
 
 
Suchánek  4 
Urban P.  8 
A2
Kavan  7 
Bohůnek  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čermín  8 
Papež  7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suchánek  6 
Žalman  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erös  7 
Urban P.  8 
QF
Bohůnek  8 
Janata  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Čermín  8 
Suchánek  6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žalman  8 
Švestka  4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Urban P.  7 
Kavan  8 
SF
Bohůnek  3 
Čermín  8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Žalman  8 
Kavan  7 
FIN
Čermín  6 
Žalman  8