Turnaj elt12

Posledni aktualizace: 9.3.2013 21:49



 


Skupina 1
  Bil Řip BC  Bal Bio DUN Har Bil Bon Del Cas Jan Bil Gre TJ  Ren  Výhry   Skóre    Vzáj.z.   Vzáj.z.
 1.   Billard Centrum Praha A  xxx  2:1   2:1   1:2   3:0   2:1   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:0   1:2   3:0   3:0   2:1   13  37:8  
 2.   Řipská Praha A   1:2  xxx  2:1   2:1   1:2   2:1   2:1   2:1   2:1   1:2   1:2   2:1   3:0   2:1   2:1   3:0   11  28:17  
 3.   BC Mladá Boleslav   1:2   1:2  xxx  2:1   2:1   2:1   2:1   3:0   1:2   2:1   1:2   2:1   2:1   1:2   2:1   3:0   10  27:18
\
/
  2    
 4.   Balabuška Praha A   2:1   1:2   1:2  xxx  2:1   2:1   3:0   1:2   1:2   2:1   2:1   2:1   3:0   1:2   2:1   2:1   10  27:18   1    
 5.   Bio Systém Plzeň A   0:3   2:1   1:2   1:2  xxx  2:1   1:2   2:1   2:1   3:0   2:1   3:0   1:2   2:1   3:0   3:0   10  28:17   0    
 6.   DUNS Benátky A   1:2   1:2   1:2   1:2   1:2  xxx  2:1   3:0   3:0   2:1   2:1   1:2   2:1   2:1   3:0   2:1   9  27:18  
 7.   Harlequ´in Praha C   0:3   1:2   1:2   0:3   2:1   1:2  xxx  3:0   1:2   2:1   2:1   2:1   0:3   1:2   3:0   2:1   7  21:24
\
/
  3  
\
/
  1  
 8.   Billard Centrum Praha C   0:3   1:2   0:3   2:1   1:2   0:3   0:3  xxx  2:1   2:1   2:1   1:2   1:2   2:1   2:1   3:0   7  19:26   3     0  
 9.   Bonver Harlequ´in Praha   0:3   1:2   2:1   2:1   1:2   0:3   2:1   1:2  xxx  2:1   0:3   0:3   2:1   3:0   1:2   2:1   7  19:26   2    
 10.   Delta Storm   0:3   2:1   1:2   1:2   0:3   1:2   1:2   1:2   1:2  xxx  2:1   2:1   2:1   3:0   3:0   2:1   7  22:23   1  
\
/
  1  
 11.   Casablanca Tábor A   0:3   2:1   2:1   1:2   1:2   1:2   1:2   1:2   3:0   1:2  xxx  2:1   1:2   2:1   2:1   3:0   7  23:22   1     0  
 12.   Jannis Harlequ´in Praha   0:3   1:2   1:2   1:2   0:3   2:1   1:2   2:1   3:0   1:2   1:2  xxx  2:1   1:2   3:0   2:1   6  21:24
\
/
  1    
 13.   Billard Centrum Praha B   2:1   0:3   1:2   0:3   2:1   1:2   3:0   2:1   1:2   1:2   2:1   1:2  xxx  1:2   1:2   2:1   6  20:25   0    
 14.   Greenball Lanškroun A   0:3   1:2   2:1   2:1   1:2   1:2   2:1   1:2   0:3   0:3   1:2   2:1   2:1  xxx  1:2   1:2   5  17:28  
 15.   TJ Sokol Hodonín   0:3   1:2   1:2   1:2   0:3   0:3   0:3   1:2   2:1   0:3   1:2   0:3   2:1   2:1  xxx  2:1   4  13:32  
 16.   Renda Roudnice    1:2   0:3   0:3   1:2   0:3   1:2   1:2   0:3   1:2   1:2   0:3   1:2   1:2   2:1   1:2  xxx  1  11:34