Turnaj zco13-8-1

Posledni aktualizace: 28.9.2013 23:30



 


Skupina 1
  Čad Vel Mič Nov Ber Vyč Vot Zem Mar Lou Sop Sma Měs Pís  Výhry   Skóre    Vzáj.z. Koef.vz.
 1.   Čad Lukáš (Billiard club Příchovice)  xxx  3:1   3:1   3:1   3:2   3:0   2:3   1:3   3:1   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:0   11  36:12
\
/
  1    
 2.   Velíšek Josef (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   1:3  xxx  3:2   2:3   3:0   3:2   3:1   3:0   3:2   3:1   3:0   3:0   3:1   3:0   11  36:15   0    
 3.   Mičkal Libor (Billiard club Příchovice)   1:3   2:3  xxx  3:1   2:3   3:1   1:3   3:1   3:1   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:1   9  33:17
\
/
  1     1.250  
 4.   Novák Patrik (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   1:3   3:2   1:3  xxx  3:1   3:1   3:1   2:3   3:1   2:3   3:0   3:0   3:1   3:2   9  33:21   1     1.000  
 5.   Bergmann Lukáš (Billiard club Příchovice)   2:3   0:3   3:2   1:3  xxx  3:2   3:0   3:0   3:0   3:1   3:1   2:3   3:0   3:0   9  32:18   1     0.800  
 6.   Vyčítal Marek (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   0:3   2:3   1:3   1:3   2:3  xxx  3:0   3:1   3:1   3:0   3:0   3:1   3:0   3:0   8  30:18  
 7.   Votýpka Zdeněk (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   3:2   1:3   3:1   1:3   0:3   0:3  xxx  3:2   2:3   3:0   3:0   2:3   3:2   3:0   7  27:25
\
/
  1    
 8.   Zeman Milan (Billiard club Příchovice)   3:1   0:3   1:3   3:2   0:3   1:3   2:3  xxx  0:3   3:1   3:0   3:1   3:1   3:2   7  25:26   0    
 9.   Martan Jiří (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   1:3   2:3   1:3   1:3   0:3   1:3   3:2   3:0  xxx  3:1   2:3   3:0   3:1   3:1   6  26:26  
 10.   Louda Lubos (Billiard club Příchovice)   0:3   1:3   0:3   3:2   1:3   0:3   0:3   1:3   1:3  xxx  3:1   3:2   3:0   3:0   5  19:29  
 11.   Sopper Jan (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   0:3   0:3   0:3   0:3   1:3   0:3   0:3   0:3   3:2   1:3  xxx  3:2   3:1   2:3   3  13:35
\
/
  1    
 12.   Smaha Martin (Billiard club Příchovice)   0:3   0:3   0:3   0:3   3:2   1:3   3:2   1:3   0:3   2:3   2:3  xxx  1:3   3:2   3  16:36   0    
 13.   Měsíčková Jana (BC Bio Systém Plzeň)   0:3   1:3   0:3   1:3   0:3   0:3   2:3   1:3   1:3   0:3   1:3   3:1  xxx  3:2   2  13:36  
 14.   Písková Michaela (Billiard club Příchovice)   0:3   0:3   1:3   2:3   0:3   0:3   0:3   2:3   1:3   0:3   3:2   2:3   2:3  xxx  1  13:38